French Avenue Fragrances | SmellGoodz Fragrances

Liquid Brun by French Avenue, 3.4 oz EDP Spray for Men
French Avenue

Shop French Avenue fragrances at SmellGoodz — one of the most exciting houses in affordable luxury. From the rich Amber Empire extrait to the crisp Zenith Blue, these are big-performance scents that punch far above their price.

French Avenue Frostbite fragrance decant sample bottle
Add to Wishlist Add to Compare
Size: 3ml
3ml
5ml

French Avenue Frostbite (Aromatix × French Avenue) - Decant

Sale price$6.99 - $10.99
Aromatix x French Avenue Magnetiq bottle - 5ml fragrance decant
Add to Wishlist Add to Compare
Size: 3ml
3ml
5ml

French Avenue Magnetiq (Aromatix) - Decant

Sale price$6.99 - $10.99
Spectre Ghost by French Avenue, 2.7 oz EDP Spray for Men
-56%
Add to Wishlist Add to Compare

Spectre Ghost by French Avenue, 2.7 oz EDP Spray for Men

Regular price $90.00 Sale price$39.99